JAGDFARM-WRONIN.COM

Watch Diego Brandao Vs Vener Galiev Full Fight

Thursday, December 19, 2019 11:00:46 AM

.

Baas Sports Curacao

Video: Diego Brandao scores second KO win at Fight Nights Global 67

Karimula Barkalaev vs. Joe Charles Leonid Efremov vs. Cal Worsham Maxim Tarasov vs. John Dixson Roberto Traven vs. Alexey Oleinik Roberto Traven vs. Maxim Tarasov Final: Roberto Traven vs. Nikolai Gudkov Nagmudin Usmanov vs.

Anatoly Yaschenko Zabir Elbiev vs. Yuri Pokrovkov Vladimir Yakimenko vs. Brian Dunn Travis Fulton vs. August Porquet Todd Frederickson vs. Brett Al-azzawi Adrian Serrano vs. Steven Goss Jason Godsey vs.

Dan Moroney Paul Varelans vs. Scott Taylor Dan Severn vs.

Ary Delsn Videos HD WapMight

Patrick Tapels Martijn de Jong vs. Taro Obata Jerry Kalia vs. Toshinobu Komeya Roy van de Wal vs. Kenichi Ogawa Akira Shoji vs. Vidal Serradilla Yoshinori Nishi vs. Rodney Faverus Michael Jonker vs.

.

Mario Borzic Leon Van Dijk vs. Gilbert Yvel Erwin Van de Eijnden vs. Sander Mackilljan Pedro Palm vs.

Fight Nights Global Archives

Joop Kasteel Kees Bessems vs. Valentijn Overeem Andre Mannaart vs. Gustavo Homem de Neve Tom Erikson vs. Tony Medina Chris Guillen vs.

Brandon Raines Felix Rios vs.

Video: Diego Brandao scores second knockout win at Fight Nights Global 67

Philip Preece. Digest Tony Castillo vs. Derek McGill. Digest Tournament Round 2 David Davis vs. Chris Guillen Tony Castillo vs.

Hideki Nakai Lee Meza vs. Biaze Jay McCowen vs.

  • Kaspiysk Kaspiysk is a city in the Republic of Dagestan , located on the Caspian Sea , 18 kilometers southeast of Makhachkala.
  • Diego Brandao was fighting Akhmet Aliev in a three-round lightweight bout in Dagestan on Monday, but an illegal headbutt started a chaotic series of events that led to a technical knockout loss against the Brazilian for leaving the cage.
  • The event goes down Sunday, Sept. Tenshin Nasukawa vs.
  • Following his departure from UFC due to a positive test for marijuana and assault charges, Brandao signed with Russian MMA promotion Fight Nights Global last year, and had already notched up two victories in the organization coming into his latest fight.

Ben Flores Clint Ingram vs. Joe Castillo David Swain vs. Gary Nabors Donna Cauthen vs.

RIZIN Five Fights to Watch

D'Anya Bierria Ali Elias vs. LaDorian Emmanuel Brian Dunn vs. Ken Luther Caz Daniels vs. Steve Horton Jesse Jones vs. Doug Magee Todd Frederickson vs. Joe Leggett Tyrone Roberts vs. Adrian Serrano Travis Fulton vs. Matt Andersen Pat Miletich vs.

Adam Johnson Matt Hughes vs. Victor Hunsaker Tom Schmitz vs. Shannon Ritch Dennis Hallman vs. Allan Mollring Semifinals Matt Hughes vs. Dave Menne Dennis Hallman vs. Shannon Ritch Final: Dennis Hallman vs. Jun Kitagawa R1 Toshinobu Komeya vs. Hiroyuki Yoshioka 2R Kaichi Tsuji vs. Akira Shoji 2R Masanori Suda vs.

Ryuta Sakurai R1 special one match digest Sanae Kikuta vs. Toshinobu Komeya R1 Masanori Suda vs. Mikhail Avetysyan Wasili Kudin vs. Kiwari Efchedev

Your email will not be published.. Required fields are marked *

Copyright © 2019